Uefa Europa League
- 2011-09-29 Malmo - Austria Vienna - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-09-29 AEK Larnaca - Steaua Bucarest - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-09-29 Rubin Kazan - PAOK - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-09-15 Fulham - Twente - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-09-15 Atletico Madrid - Celtic Glasgow - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-09-15 Udinese - Rennes - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-09-15 Austria Vienna - Metalist - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-09-15 Birmingham City - Sporting Braga - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-09-15 Wisla Krakow - Odense - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-09-15 Slovan Bratislava - Athletic Bilbao - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-09-15 Club Brugge - Maribor - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-09-15 Paris Saint Germain - Salzburg - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-09-15 Besiktas - Maccabi Tel Aviv - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-09-15 Shamrock Rovers - Rubin Kazan - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-09-15 Dynamo Kiev - Stoke City - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-09-15 Kobenhavn - Vorskla - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-09-15 Lazio - Vaslui - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-09-15 PAOK - Tottenham - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-09-15 PSV Eindhoven - Legia Warsaw - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-09-15 Zurigo - Sporting Lisbona - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-07-29 Atletico Madrid - Stromsgodset - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-07-29 Stoke City - Hajduk Split - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-07-29 Palermo - Thun - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-07-29 Mainz - Gaz Metan - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-07-07 Vllaznia - Birkirkara - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-07-07 Glentoran - Renova Rabotnicki - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-07-07 NSI Runavik - Fulham - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-07-07 Nomme Kalju - Honka - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-07-07 Paks - UE Santa Coloma - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-07-07 Qarabak - Banga - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-07-07 Olimpi Rustavi - Banants Yerevan - Coppa Sudamericana
- 2011-07-07 Milsami Orhei - Dinamo Tbilisi - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-07-07 Flamurtari - Buducnost - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-07-07 Tre Penne - Rad Beograd - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-07-07 Irtysk Pavlodar - Jagiellonia - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-07-07 FK Minsk - AZAL - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-06-30 Buducnost - Flamurtari - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-06-30 Jagiellonia - Irtysh - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-06-30 Maribor - Zeljeznicar - Uefa Europa League
- 2011-06-30 Banants Yerevan - Olimpi Rustavi - Uefa Europa League
Sottocategorie
- Nessuna categoria