Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-23 Polonia Warsaw - Juvenes Dogana - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-23 Lahti - Gorica - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-23 Olimpi Rustavi - Legia Warsaw - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-23 Karabakh - Rosenborg - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-16 Sturm Graz - Siroki Brijeg - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-16 Brondby - Flora Tallinn - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-16 Juvenes Dogana - Polonia Warsaw - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-16 Anorthosis Famagusta - FK Petrovac - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-16 Zimbru - Pacos Ferreira - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-16 Zilina - Dacia Chisinau - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-16 Rudar Velenje - Crvena Zvezda - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-16 HIT Gorica - Lahti - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-16 Flamurtari - Motherwell - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-16 Zestafoni - Helsingborg - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-16 Legia Warsaw - Olimpi Rustavi - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-16 Milano Kumanovo - Slaven Belupo - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-16 Steaua Bucarest - Ujpest - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-16 Tobol Kostanay - Galatasaray - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-16 KR Reykjavik - Larissa - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-16 Rosenborg - Karabakh - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-09 Mika - Helsingborg - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-09 Vllaznia - Sligo Rovers - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-09 Zestaponi - Lisburn - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-09 Renova Dzepciste - Dinamo Minsk - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-09 Birkirkara - Slovan Koprivnica - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-02 Slaven Belupo - Birkirkara - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-02 Anorthosis - Kaerjeng - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-02 Sutjeska - MTZ-RIPO Minsk - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-02 Lahti - Dinamo Tirana - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-02 Buducnost - Polonia Warsaw - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-02 Daugavpils Dinaburg - Tallin JK Nomme Kalju - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-02 Szombathelyi Haladas - Irtysh Pavlodar - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-02 NSI Runavik - Rosenborg - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-02 Zimbru - Okzhetpes - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-07-02 Randers - Linfield - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-05-20 Shakhtar Donetsk - Werder Brema - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-05-07 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-05-07 Amburgo - Werder Brema - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-04-30 Dynamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk - Uefa Europa League
- 2009-04-30 Werder Brema - Amburgo - Uefa Europa League
Sottocategorie
- Nessuna categoria