Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-19 FC Timisoara - Manchester City - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-19 Dundee United - AEK Atenas - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-19 Liverpool - Trabzonspor - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-19 CSKA Moscú - Anorthosis Famagusta - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-19 Genk - Porto - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-19 Napoli - Elfsborg - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-19 Sturm Graz - Juventus - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-19 Hajduk Split - Unirea Urziceni - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-19 Palermo - Maribor - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-19 Club Brugge - Dinamo Minsk - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-19 Steaua Bucarest - Grasshoppers - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-19 Feyenoord - Gent - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-19 Debrecen - Litex Lovech - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-19 Rapid Vienna - Aston Villa - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-06 Brondby - Buducnost Banat - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-06 GAIS Goteborg - AZ Alkmaar - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-05 Liverpool - Rabotnichki Skopje - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-05 Juventus - Shamrock Rovers - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-05 Sporting Lisboa - Nordsjaelland - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-05 Luzern - Utrecht - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-05 Montpellier - Gyor - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-05 Dinamo Minsk - Maccabi Haifa - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-05 Genk - Inter Turku - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-05 Levski Sofia - Kalmar - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-05 Stuttgart - Molde - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-05 Apollon Limassol - Sibir Novosibirsk - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-05 Austria Vienna - Ruch Chorzow - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-05 FC Timisoara - MyPA - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-05 Cliftonville - CSKA Sofia - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-05 Banik Ostrava - Dnepr Mogilev - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-05 Jablonec - Apoel Nicosia - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-05 Anorthosis Famagusta - Cercle Brugge - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-05 Qarabagh - Wisla Krakow - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-05 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Spartak Subotica - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-05 Zestafoni - Karpaty - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-05 IFK Goteborg - AZ Alkmaar - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-05 Aris Saloniki - Jagiellonia Bialystok - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-05 Besiktas - Viktoria Plzen - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Olympiakos - Uefa Europa League
- 2010-08-05 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Bucarest - Uefa Europa League
Subcategorías
- No hay categorías