Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-08-07 Newells Old Boys - Estudiantes La Plata - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-08-07 Argentinos Juniors - Huracan - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-08-07 Quilmes - Colon - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-08-07 Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-05-17 Huracan - Argentinos Juniors - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-05-16 Colon - Estudiantes La Plata - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-05-16 Independiente - Lanus - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-05-15 River Plate - Tigre - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-05-15 Gimnasia La Plata - Atletico Tucuman - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-05-15 Chacarita - Racing Club Avellaneda - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-05-14 Banfield - Boca Juniors - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-05-14 San Lorenzo - Newells Old Boys - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-05-14 Arsenal Sarandi - Godoy Cruz - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-05-11 Godoy Cruz - Colon - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-05-11 Lanus - San Lorenzo - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-05-09 Boca Juniors - Huracan - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-05-09 Atletico Tucuman - Arsenal Sarandi - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-05-09 Tigre - Banfield - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-05-09 Argentinos Juniors - Independiente - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-05-08 Racing Club Avellaneda - River Plate - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-05-08 Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia La Plata - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-05-08 Velez Sarsfield - Chacarita - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-05-03 Independiente - Boca Juniors - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-05-02 San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-05-02 Chacarita - Estudiantes La Plata - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-05-02 Banfield - Huracan - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-04-30 River Plate - Velez Sarsfield - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-04-30 Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-04-30 Tigre - Racing Club Avellaneda - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-04-29 Arsenal Sarandi - Newells Old Boys - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-04-25 Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-04-25 Atletico Tucuman - Rosario Central - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-04-25 Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia La Plata - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-04-25 Racing Club Avellaneda - Banfield - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-04-24 Estudiantes La Plata - River Plate - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-04-24 Newells Old Boys - Colon - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-04-24 Lanus - Arsenal Sarandi - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-04-24 Godoy Cruz - Chacarita - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-04-23 Velez Sarsfield - Tigre - Argentine Primera Division
- 2010-04-20 Colon - Lanus - Argentine Primera Division
Sous-catégories
- Aucune catégorie