Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-10-06 Universidad Catolica - Velez Sarsfield - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-09-30 Botafogo - Independiente Santa Fe - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-09-30 Godoy Cruz - Universitario - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-09-29 Liga De Quito - Independiente - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-09-23 Trujillanos - Liga De Quito - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-09-23 Deportivo Cali - Independiente Santa Fe - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-09-22 Libertad Asuncion - La Equidad Bogota - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-09-20 Aurora Cochabamba - Nacional Asuncion - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-09-15 Universitario - Deportivo Anzoategui - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-09-14 La Equidad Bogota - Libertad Asuncion - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-09-14 Universidad de Chile - Nacional Montevideo - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-09-13 Liga de Quito - Trujillanos - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-09-09 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-09-09 Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-09-08 Godoy Cruz - Lanus - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-09-07 Estudiantes La Plata - Arsenal Sarandi - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-09-02 Deportivo Anzoategui - Universitario - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-09-02 Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-09-01 Lanus - Godoy Cruz - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-08-31 Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes La Plata - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-08-26 Juan Aurich - La Equidad Bogota - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-08-26 Palmeiras - Vasco Da Gama - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-08-25 Atletico PR - Flamengo - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-08-24 Independiente Santa Fe - Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-08-19 La Equidad Bogota - Juan Aurich - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-08-18 Nacional Asuncion - San Jose Oruro - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-08-17 Liga de Quito - Yaracuyanos - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-08-17 Deportivo Anzoategui - Deportivo Quito - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-08-17 Universidad Catolica - Bella Vista - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-08-11 The Strongest La Paz - Olimpia - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-08-11 Flamengo - Atletico PR - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-08-03 Bella Vista - Universidad Catolica - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-08-03 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Independiente Santa Fe - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-07-07 Olimpi Rustavi - Banants Yerevan - Copa Sudamericana
- 2010-12-09 Independiente - Goias - Copa Sudamericana
- 2010-12-01 Goias - Independiente - Copa Sudamericana
- 2010-11-26 Independiente - Liga De Quito - Copa Sudamericana
- 2010-11-24 Palmeiras - Goias - Copa Sudamericana
- 2010-11-19 Liga De Quito - Independiente - Copa Sudamericana
- 2010-11-12 Independiente - Deportes Tolima - Copa Sudamericana
Subcategories
- No categories