Peru Primera Division
- 2020-11-11 Comerciantes Unidos - Santos FC - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-11-11 Union Huaral - Pirata FC - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-11-11 Juan Aurich - Cultural Santa Rosa - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-11-10 Sporting Cristal - Alianza Universidad - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-11-10 Deportivo Municipal - Cusco FC - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-11-09 Melgar - Sport Boys - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-11-09 Universidad Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Alianza Lima - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-11-09 Sport Huancayo - Ayacucho FC - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-11-07 Universidad Universidad San Martin - Sporting Cristal - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-11-07 Cienciano - Deportivo Binacional - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-11-06 Ayacucho FC - Universidad Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-11-06 Alianza Lima - Deportivo Llacuabamba - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-11-06 Academia Cantolao - Universitario - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-11-06 Cusco FC - Sport Huancayo - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-11-05 Sport Boys - Deportivo Municipal - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-11-05 Union Comercio - Comerciantes Unidos - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-11-05 Pirata FC - Deportivo Coopsol - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-11-04 Santos FC - Juan Aurich - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-11-04 Cultural Santa Rosa - Alianza Atletico - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-11-04 Sport Chavelines - Union Huaral - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-11-03 Atletico Grau - Sporting Cristal - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-11-03 Universitario Deportes - Cienciano - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-11-03 Deportivo Llacuabamba - Ayacucho FC - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-11-03 UTC Cajamarca - Academia Cantolao - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-11-02 Melgar - Alianza Lima - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-11-02 Cusco FC - Sport Boys - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-10-31 Ayacucho FC - Melgar - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-10-31 Alianza Universidad - Universitario - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-10-31 Universidad San Martin - Deportivo Binacional - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-10-31 Cienciano - UTC Cajamarca - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-10-30 Sporting Cristal - Carlos Stein - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-10-30 Alianza Lima - Deportivo Municipal - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-10-30 Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-10-29 Mannucci - Cusco FC - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-10-28 Alianza Atletico - Deportivo Coopsol - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-10-28 Pirata Futbol Club - Comerciantes Unidos - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-10-27 Union Huaral - Juan Aurich - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-10-27 Sport Chavelines - Union Comercio - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-10-27 Cultural Santa Rosa - Santos FC - Peru Primera Division
- 2020-10-26 UTC Cajamarca - Deportivo Binacional - Peru Primera Division
Subcategories
- No categories