Coppa di Russia
- 2015-03-03 Lokomotiv Mosca - Rubin Kazan - Coppa di Russia
- 2015-03-02 CSKA Mosca - Kryliya Sovetov - Coppa di Russia
- 2015-03-02 Kuban - Mordovia Saransk - Coppa di Russia
- 2014-03-27 CSKA Mosca - Terek - Coppa di Russia
- 2012-10-31 Dinamo Mosca - Khimki - Coppa di Russia
- 2012-10-31 Terek - Lokomotiv Mosca - Coppa di Russia
- 2012-10-31 Anzhi Makhachkala - Kryliya Sovetov - Coppa di Russia
- 2012-10-30 Kuban - Kuban - Coppa di Russia
- 2012-10-30 Mordovia Saransk - Zenit San Pietroburgo - Coppa di Russia
- 2012-09-26 Tom Tomsk - CSKA Moscow - Coppa di Russia
- 2012-07-14 Zenit San Pietroburgo - Rubin Kazan 0-2 [SuperCup] - Coppa di Russia
- 2012-03-21 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Mosca - Coppa di Russia
- 2012-03-21 Zenit San Pietroburgo - Dinamo Mosca - Coppa di Russia
- 2011-09-21 Dinamo Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala - Coppa di Russia
- 2011-05-22 CSKA Mosca - Alaniya Vladikavkaz - Coppa di Russia
- 2011-05-11 Rostov - Alaniya Vladikavkaz - Coppa di Russia
- 2011-05-11 Spartak Mosca - CSKA Mosca - Coppa di Russia
- 2011-03-06 Zenit San Pietroburgo - CSKA Mosca 1-0 (Supercup) - Coppa di Russia
- 2011-03-03 Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak Mosca - Coppa di Russia
- 2011-03-01 Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit San Pietroburgo - Coppa di Russia
- 2010-07-14 Torpedo Moscow - CSKA Moscow - Coppa di Russia
- 2010-07-13 Mordovya Saransk - Dinamo Moscow - Coppa di Russia
- 2010-07-13 Salyut Energiya Belgorod - Rostov - Coppa di Russia
- 2010-07-13 Dinamo St Petersburg - Zenit St Petersburg - Coppa di Russia
- 2010-07-13 Metallurg Lipetsk - Spartak Moscow - Coppa di Russia
- 2010-05-16 Zenit San Pietroburgo - Sibir Novosibirsk - Coppa di Russia
- 2010-04-21 Amkar Perm - Zenit San Pietroburgo - Coppa di Russia
- 2010-04-07 Zenit San Pietroburgo - Volga Tver - Coppa di Russia
- 2010-04-07 Sibir Novosibirsk - Luch Energia Vladivostok - Coppa di Russia
- 2009-07-15 Torpedo Vladimir - Zenit St Petersburg - Coppa di Russia
- 2009-07-15 Chelyabinsk - Kryliya Sovetov - Coppa di Russia
- 2009-07-15 Ural - CSKA Moscow - Coppa di Russia
- 2009-07-15 Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow - Coppa di Russia
- 2009-07-15 Baltika - Khimki - Coppa di Russia
- 2009-05-06 FC Moscow - Rubin Kazan - Coppa di Russia
- 2009-04-15 Spartak Mosca - Dinamo Mosca - Coppa di Russia
- 2008-09-24 Lokomotiv Mosca - Vityaz - Coppa di Russia
- 2008-09-24 Shinnik - Spartak Mosca - Coppa di Russia
- 2008-09-24 FC Mosca - Terek - Coppa di Russia
- 2008-09-24 Rubin Kazan - Amkar Perm 0-0 (Pen. 4-1) - Coppa di Russia
Sottocategorie
- Nessuna categoria