ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-09-29 AEK Athens - Sturm Graz - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-09-29 Lokomotiv Moscow - Anderlecht - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-09-29 Rubin Kazan - PAOK - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-09-15 เบอร์มิงแฮม ซิตี้ - บราก้า - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-09-15 Wisla Krakow - Odense - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-09-15 ฟูแล่ม - เอฟซี ทเวนเต้ - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-09-15 แอตเลติโก มาดริด - กลาสโกว์ เซลติก - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-09-15 อูดิเนเซ่ - แรนส์ - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-09-15 Austria Vienna - Metalist - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-09-15 ดินาโม เคียฟ - สโต๊ค ซิตี้ - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-09-15 Kobenhavn - Vorskla - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-09-15 Lazio - Vaslui - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-09-15 PAOK - ท็อตแน่ม ฮ็อทสเปอร์ - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-09-15 PSV Eindhoven - Legia Warsaw - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-09-15 Zurich - Sporting Lisbon - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-09-15 Slovan Bratislava - แอธเลติก บิลเบา - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-09-15 Club Brugge - Maribor - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-09-15 Paris Saint Germain - Salzburg - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-09-15 Besiktas - Maccabi Tel Aviv - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-09-15 Shamrock Rovers - Rubin Kazan - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-07-29 Mainz - Gaz Metan - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-07-29 แอตเลติโก มาดริด - Stromsgodset - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-07-29 Stoke City - Hajduk Split - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-07-29 Palermo - Thun - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-07-07 Vllaznia - Birkirkara - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-07-07 Glentoran - Renova Rabotnicki - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-07-07 NSI Runavik - Fulham - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-07-07 Nomme Kalju - Honka - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-07-07 Paks - UE Santa Coloma - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-07-07 Qarabak - Banga - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-07-07 Olimpi Rustavi - Banants Yerevan - Copa Sudamericana
- 2011-07-07 Milsami Orhei - Dinamo Tbilisi - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-07-07 Flamurtari - Buducnost - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-07-07 Tre Penne - Rad Beograd - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-07-07 Irtysk Pavlodar - Jagiellonia - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-07-07 FK Minsk - AZAL - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-06-30 Buducnost - Flamurtari - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-06-30 Jagiellonia - Irtysh - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-06-30 Maribor - Zeljeznicar - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
- 2011-06-30 Banants Yerevan - Olimpi Rustavi - ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก
ประเภทย่อย
- ไม่มีหมวดหมู่